All tracked players

387 players rostered in at least 0.5% of ESPN leagues or moving today.

#PlayerRosteredChange (pts)Started
1Josh AllenQB · BUF99.9%0.0099.1%
2Jahmyr GibbsRB · DET99.9%0.0020.5%
3Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR · SEA99.9%0.0099.5%
4Christian McCaffreyRB · SF99.9%0.0099.5%
5Puka NacuaWR · LAR99.9%0.0097.8%
6Bijan RobinsonRB · ATL99.9%0.0099.8%
7CeeDee LambWR · DAL99.9%0.0098.6%
8Jonathan TaylorRB · IND99.9%0.0099.3%
9Ja'Marr ChaseWR · CIN99.9%0.0023.3%
10Amon-Ra St. BrownWR · DET99.9%0.0020.8%
11James Cook IIIRB · BUF99.9%0.0098.8%
12Trey McBrideTE · ARI99.9%0.0099.1%
13Derrick HenryRB · BAL99.9%0.0099.2%
14Brock BowersTE · LV99.9%0.0096.2%
15Justin JeffersonWR · MIN99.8%0.0019.2%
16Kenneth Walker IIIRB · KC99.8%+0.0191.7%
17Ashton JeantyRB · LV99.7%+0.0196.7%
18Drake LondonWR · ATL99.6%0.0096.1%
19Chris Olave QWR · NO99.6%-0.0194.0%
20Kyren WilliamsRB · LAR99.5%+0.0396.1%
21Nico CollinsWR · HOU99.4%+0.0192.9%
22Javonte WilliamsRB · DAL99.3%+0.0294.7%
23Davante AdamsWR · LAR99.1%+0.0292.9%
24George PickensWR · DAL99.1%-0.0188.6%
25Malik NabersWR · NYG99.1%+0.0592.8%
26Garrett WilsonWR · NYJ98.9%-0.0189.7%
27Lamar Jackson OutQB · BAL98.9%-0.1529.8%
28Zay FlowersWR · BAL98.9%-0.0188.4%
29Chase BrownRB · CIN98.8%-0.0721.3%
30Tyler Warren QTE · IND98.5%-0.0789.4%
31Brandon AubreyK · DAL98.5%+0.0495.9%
32Tetairoa McMillanWR · CAR98.4%+0.0482.2%
33Saquon Barkley OutRB · PHI98.0%-0.1625.9%
34Brock PurdyQB · SF98.0%+0.1780.5%
35George KittleTE · SF97.9%+0.0289.9%
36Joe BurrowQB · CIN97.8%-0.1018.8%
37DeVonta SmithWR · PHI97.6%-0.0737.4%
38Bucky IrvingRB · TB97.2%+0.0587.4%
39Jeremiyah Love OutRB · ARI96.9%-0.4650.1%
40Cam SkatteboRB · NYG96.7%-0.0579.0%
41Drake MayeQB · NE96.7%+0.2278.7%
42D'Andre SwiftRB · CHI96.5%+0.0582.4%
43Tee HigginsWR · CIN96.4%-0.0514.3%
44Seahawks D/STDST · SEA96.3%0.0086.8%
45Christian WatsonWR · GB96.3%+0.1684.6%
46Rashee Rice OutWR · KC96.3%-0.3226.6%
47Sam LaPortaTE · DET96.1%-0.0718.4%
48Breece Hall OutRB · NYJ96.0%-0.2214.6%
49Parker WashingtonWR · JAX95.3%+0.0479.4%
50Omarion HamptonRB · LAC95.1%-0.3555.5%
51Patrick MahomesQB · KC95.0%+0.1155.5%
52Emeka EgbukaWR · TB94.8%-0.0858.6%
53Steelers D/STDST · PIT94.8%+0.1890.0%
54Jaylen WarrenRB · PIT94.7%+0.1280.9%
55Mike Evans QWR · SF94.7%+0.0373.9%
56A.J. Brown IRWR · NE94.6%+0.2612.4%
57Quinshon Judkins QRB · CLE94.5%-0.1565.8%
58Chuba HubbardRB · CAR94.3%+0.0870.2%
59Isaiah LikelyTE · NYG94.1%+0.2078.9%
60Travis KelceTE · KC93.9%+0.0162.4%
61Jayden DanielsQB · WSH93.8%+0.1864.0%
62Aaron Jones Sr.RB · MIN93.5%-0.279.9%
63Rhamondre StevensonRB · NE93.1%+0.0674.7%
64Bhayshul TutenRB · JAX93.0%-0.0369.8%
65Matthew StaffordQB · LAR92.9%+0.3370.0%
66Dak PrescottQB · DAL92.6%-0.0761.7%
67DJ Moore QWR · BUF92.4%-0.0641.7%
68Ka'imi FairbairnK · HOU92.0%+0.1489.0%
69Jaylen WaddleWR · DEN91.8%-0.0346.1%
70Michael WilsonWR · ARI91.7%-0.0765.3%
71Terry McLaurin QWR · WSH91.7%-0.1752.0%
72Matthew GoldenWR · GB91.4%+0.2373.2%
73Harold Fannin Jr.TE · CLE91.2%-0.1669.1%
74Ladd McConkeyWR · LAC91.0%-0.1629.1%
75Ravens D/STDST · BAL90.5%+0.5484.4%
76Jalen Hurts OutQB · PHI90.5%-1.3522.8%
77Rams D/STDST · LAR90.2%+0.6281.1%
78Jameson WilliamsWR · DET90.1%-0.1610.4%
79Luther Burden IIIWR · CHI90.0%+0.0153.4%
80Tucker KraftTE · GB89.4%+0.1868.8%
81Jason MyersK · SEA89.4%+0.0183.8%
82Trevor LawrenceQB · JAX89.2%-0.0853.5%
83Jared GoffQB · DET89.0%-0.477.1%
84DK Metcalf QWR · PIT88.9%-0.1850.5%
85Spencer ShraderK · IND88.0%+0.9086.8%
86Tony PollardRB · TEN87.5%+0.2359.2%
87Jalen CokerWR · CAR87.5%+0.3552.6%
88Rome OdunzeWR · CHI87.4%-0.1042.3%
89Caleb Williams QQB · CHI87.2%+0.0521.8%
90Colston LovelandTE · CHI86.7%-0.3049.7%
91Carnell TateWR · TEN86.7%-0.2943.6%
92Texans D/STDST · HOU86.4%-0.2969.7%
93Emanuel WilsonRB · SEA86.4%-0.1075.6%
94Cam LittleK · JAX86.4%+0.0681.4%
95Bryce YoungQB · CAR85.3%+0.4848.2%
96David Montgomery OutRB · HOU84.1%-0.9713.0%
97Josh Jacobs DTDRB · GB83.5%+7.174.4%
98Jordan LoveQB · GB83.0%+2.1764.4%
99Travis Etienne Jr. IRRB · NO83.0%-0.369.2%
100Dallas GoedertTE · PHI82.3%-0.0146.6%
101Dalton KincaidTE · BUF82.3%-0.4237.5%
102Braelon AllenRB · NYJ81.9%+2.3762.5%
103Broncos D/STDST · DEN81.7%+0.0265.2%
104Chiefs D/STDST · KC81.2%+1.0172.8%
105Stefon Diggs QWR · WSH80.9%-0.2817.1%
106Denzel BostonWR · CLE80.7%+0.4250.5%
107TreVeyon Henderson QRB · NE79.7%-0.5911.8%
108Kyle Monangai OutRB · CHI79.0%-0.677.9%
109Patriots D/STDST · NE78.4%+0.7971.5%
110J.K. DobbinsRB · DEN78.0%-0.0334.3%
111Deebo Samuel Sr. OutWR · SF78.0%-0.745.6%
112Juwan JohnsonTE · NO77.9%-0.0548.0%
113Josh DownsWR · IND76.3%-0.5326.2%
114Marvin Harrison Jr.WR · HOU75.3%-0.109.3%
115Tyler ShoughQB · NO75.2%-0.3831.9%
116Vikings D/STDST · MIN74.9%-0.1611.3%
117MarShawn LloydRB · GB74.7%+0.1743.1%
118Mark AndrewsTE · BAL73.7%-0.4733.8%
119Ollie Gordon IIRB · MIA72.5%-0.372.3%
120Xavier WorthyWR · KC72.1%+1.2527.0%
121RJ HarveyRB · DEN72.0%-0.0523.5%
122Jordan Addison QWR · MIN72.0%-0.883.0%
123Romeo DoubsWR · NE71.2%-0.4233.9%
124Courtland SuttonWR · DEN70.9%-0.0419.0%
125Jakobi MeyersWR · JAX70.6%-0.4319.8%
126Cameron DickerK · LAC70.0%-0.5962.6%
127Woody MarksRB · HOU70.0%+0.1435.3%
128Kyle Pitts Sr.TE · ATL69.7%-0.0736.1%
129Tyler LoopK · BAL69.7%+0.3865.8%
130Devaughn VeleWR · NO69.4%+0.3236.3%
131Jadarian Price IRRB · SEA69.3%-0.034.6%
132Eddy PineiroK · SF68.7%-0.2163.8%
133Blake CorumRB · LAR67.4%-0.1320.3%
134Jacory Croskey-Merritt QRB · WSH64.0%-0.8514.3%
135Bo NixQB · DEN64.0%-0.0518.9%
136Jake FergusonTE · DAL63.9%-0.9021.4%
137Wan'Dale RobinsonWR · TEN63.2%+0.0915.2%
138Alvin Kamara QRB · NO63.1%-1.0723.9%
139Jaguars D/STDST · JAX63.0%+0.9753.7%
140Khalil ShakirWR · BUF61.9%-0.1717.5%
141Harrison ButkerK · KC59.5%+0.5447.6%
142T.J. Hockenson QTE · MIN58.2%-1.034.4%
14349ers D/STDST · SF58.1%+0.2847.3%
144Rico Dowdle QRB · PIT57.5%-0.935.8%
145Zach Charbonnet OutRB · SEA57.5%-0.030.2%
146Kenny GainwellRB · TB56.8%-0.6411.3%
147Kirk CousinsQB · LV56.1%+3.2539.1%
148Alec Pierce IRWR · IND56.0%-0.430.7%
149Pat FreiermuthTE · PIT55.9%+2.2240.5%
150Dominic ZvadaK · NYG55.4%+2.2254.2%
151Will ReichardK · MIN55.0%-0.7613.8%
152Rachaad White QRB · WSH53.6%-0.619.4%
153Michael Pittman Jr. IRWR · PIT52.8%-1.032.0%
154Brian Thomas Jr.WR · JAX52.4%-0.975.7%
155Jordan Mason IRRB · MIN51.0%-0.110.2%
156Kyler MurrayQB · MIN50.6%-1.064.3%
157Justin HerbertQB · LAC49.1%-1.0314.2%
158Chris Godwin Jr.WR · TB48.6%-0.806.0%
159Eagles D/STDST · PHI47.6%-0.5837.7%
160KC ConcepcionWR · CLE46.1%-0.515.6%
161Dameon PierceRB · PHI45.2%+9.5034.4%
162Brian Robinson Jr.RB · ATL45.2%-0.4814.0%
163Makai LemonWR · PHI44.2%-0.746.8%
164Germie BernardWR · PIT43.8%+0.3823.1%
165C.J. StroudQB · HOU43.4%+0.2419.0%
166Jake BatesK · DET43.1%-1.6620.5%
167Brenton StrangeTE · JAX42.2%+0.8022.7%
168Tyler AllgeierRB · ARI42.1%+10.1318.0%
169Hunter HenryTE · NE41.7%-0.1415.1%
170Tre TuckerWR · LV41.6%+1.2120.5%
171Dontayvion WicksWR · PHI40.4%-0.6411.2%
172Sam DarnoldQB · SEA40.1%-0.0813.9%
173Jonathon Brooks IRRB · CAR40.0%-0.460.6%
174Keenan AllenWR · IND39.1%+0.1114.1%
175Tyreek Hill QWR · FA38.4%-1.080.1%
176Matt GayK · LV37.8%+2.0336.5%
177De'Von Achane IRRB · MIA37.5%-0.4611.8%
178Kenyon Sadiq QTE · NYJ35.6%-1.184.7%
179Quentin JohnstonWR · LAC34.6%-0.702.0%
180Harrison MevisK · FA34.0%-2.2927.6%
181Malik WashingtonWR · MIA33.9%-0.761.4%
182Browns D/STDST · CLE33.9%-0.2127.3%
183Tyjae Spears QRB · TEN33.7%-0.386.8%
184Dalton SchultzTE · HOU32.8%-0.869.7%
185Jordyn Tyson IRWR · NO32.8%-0.140.2%
186Keon ColemanWR · BUF32.0%-0.759.6%
187Kendre MillerRB · NO31.7%+0.8319.3%
188Jacoby BrissettQB · ARI31.0%-1.3713.4%
189Rashid ShaheedWR · SEA30.4%-0.047.8%
190Chris BoswellK · PIT30.2%+0.1126.7%
191Jameis WinstonQB · NYG29.2%+3.1124.3%
192Travis HunterWR · JAX29.1%-0.473.1%
193Tank Dell IRWR · HOU28.3%-0.240.1%
194Jaxson Dart IRQB · NYG26.9%-0.357.0%
195Lions D/STDST · DET26.2%-0.7813.0%
196Buccaneers D/STDST · TB25.9%+0.5921.8%
197Jayden Reed IRWR · GB25.9%-0.480.3%
198Cairo SantosK · CHI25.6%-0.2121.8%
199Baker Mayfield OutQB · TB25.4%-0.530.8%
200Aaron RodgersQB · PIT25.3%+0.6914.2%
201Jets D/STDST · NYJ24.4%-0.6419.0%
202Evan McPhersonK · CIN24.4%-1.157.0%
203Kalif RaymondWR · CHI24.4%-0.864.7%
204De'Zhaun Stribling IRWR · SF23.1%-0.280.1%
205Kaelon BlackRB · SF22.7%-0.541.7%
206Keaton MitchellRB · LAC22.4%-0.246.5%
207Colts D/STDST · IND20.3%+0.5419.2%
208Bengals D/STDST · CIN20.2%-1.394.4%
209Mike Washington Jr.RB · LV20.1%-0.771.7%
210Jonah Coleman IRRB · DEN20.0%-0.030.1%
211Chase McLaughlinK · TB19.6%-0.0716.7%
212Adonai Mitchell OutWR · NYJ18.6%-0.740.3%
213Isiah Pacheco IRRB · DET18.4%-0.220.2%
214Deshaun WatsonQB · CLE18.0%+0.399.3%
215Tyler BassK · BUF17.9%+0.4716.4%
216Daniel JonesQB · IND17.3%-0.184.6%
217Bears D/STDST · CHI16.8%-1.0210.7%
218Mike GesickiTE · CIN16.4%-0.520.9%
219Tyler HigbeeTE · LAR16.3%+1.0310.1%
220Darren WallerTE · CAR16.2%-0.433.1%
221Giants D/STDST · NYG16.1%+0.3914.3%
222Roman Wilson OutWR · PIT15.8%-1.060.8%
223Panthers D/STDST · CAR15.6%+2.3612.6%
224Rashod BatemanWR · BAL15.6%-0.332.5%
225DeMario DouglasWR · NE14.6%+0.287.5%
226Chargers D/STDST · LAC14.3%-0.2310.0%
227Emmett JohnsonRB · KC14.3%-0.210.9%
228Michael MayerTE · LV14.2%-0.263.4%
229Cowboys D/STDST · DAL13.9%-1.418.3%
230Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB · JAX13.7%-0.311.4%
231Darius CooperWR · PHI13.4%+0.974.6%
232Will Shipley IRRB · PHI13.3%-2.061.4%
233Terrance Ferguson IRTE · LAR12.8%-0.220.5%
234Packers D/STDST · GB12.7%-0.168.3%
235Bills D/STDST · BUF12.6%-0.308.1%
236Jalen McMillan IRWR · TB12.5%-0.240.1%
237Trey SmackK · GB12.4%-0.1410.4%
238Jerry JeudyWR · CLE11.8%-0.231.5%
239Caleb Douglas QWR · MIA11.4%-0.300.1%
240Michael Penix Jr.QB · ATL10.4%+0.565.7%
241Kimani VidalRB · LAC10.1%+0.193.7%
242Blake GrupeK · LAR9.9%+0.959.5%
243Ja'Kobi Lane IRWR · BAL9.6%+0.130.2%
244Cooper KuppWR · SEA9.2%-0.011.8%
245Justice HillRB · BAL8.9%-0.101.5%
246Dylan Sampson IRRB · CLE8.8%-0.230.1%
247George HolaniRB · SEA8.3%-0.013.0%
248Nick FolkK · ATL8.3%+0.287.2%
249Pierre Strong Jr.RB · GB8.2%+1.155.6%
250Raiders D/STDST · LV8.0%-0.584.5%
251Calvin RidleyWR · TEN7.9%-0.170.5%
252Tank Bigsby IRRB · PHI7.8%-0.210.2%
253Kendrick BourneWR · ARI7.8%-0.152.0%
254Commanders D/STDST · WSH7.5%-0.905.0%
255AJ BarnerTE · SEA7.5%0.003.3%
256Samaje PerineRB · CIN7.3%-0.080.2%
257Malik WillisQB · MIA7.2%-0.180.4%
258Jaylen WrightRB · MIA7.0%-0.490.3%
259Ryan FlournoyWR · DAL6.2%+0.192.2%
260Jake ElliottK · PHI6.1%-0.054.3%
261Antonio WilliamsWR · WSH6.0%-0.350.9%
262Geno SmithQB · NYJ5.8%-0.132.1%
263Najee HarrisRB · NYG5.7%-0.101.2%
264Malachi FieldsWR · NYG5.7%-0.150.9%
265Kayshon BoutteWR · HOU5.2%-0.150.5%
266Cam WardQB · TEN5.0%-0.071.5%
267Falcons D/STDST · ATL4.8%-0.243.6%
268Tre' Harris OutWR · LAC4.7%-0.330.4%
269Jaylin NoelWR · HOU4.7%-0.020.9%
270Mack Hollins IRWR · NE4.6%-0.210.1%
271Jalen NailorWR · LV4.4%-0.090.3%
272Wil LutzK · DEN4.3%0.003.4%
273Chad RylandK · ARI4.2%-0.253.0%
274Chris Brooks IRRB · GB3.9%-0.160.2%
275Dohnte MeyersWR · CIN3.9%-0.360.2%
276Ray DavisRB · BUF3.8%-0.060.3%
277Jauan JenningsWR · MIN3.7%-0.110.2%
278Fernando MendozaQB · LV3.5%-0.040.1%
279Saints D/STDST · NO3.5%0.002.4%
280Cade OttonTE · TB3.3%+0.021.2%
281James Conner IRRB · ARI3.3%-0.020.0%
282Chig OkonkwoTE · WSH3.3%-0.010.7%
283Xavier HutchinsonWR · HOU3.3%-0.080.8%
284Marcus Mariota DQB · WSH3.2%-0.200.3%
285Efton Chism IIIWR · NE3.2%-0.021.4%
286Ryan FitzgeraldK · CAR3.1%+0.122.6%
287Tyler HuntleyQB · BAL3.1%+1.652.2%
288Oronde GadsdenTE · LAC3.1%-0.140.5%
289Ty JohnsonRB · BUF3.1%+0.051.1%
290Roschon JohnsonRB · CHI3.0%+0.731.5%
291Joe Mixon QRB · FA3.0%-0.250.1%
292Omar Cooper Jr. IRWR · NYJ2.9%+0.130.1%
293Isaiah DavisRB · NYJ2.8%-0.100.8%
294Evan EngramTE · DEN2.7%0.000.6%
295Kaleb JohnsonRB · GB2.6%-0.190.3%
296Chris BellWR · MIA2.5%-0.120.1%
297Gunnar HelmTE · TEN2.4%-0.050.3%
298Isaac TeSlaaWR · DET2.4%-0.100.2%
299Ricky Pearsall IRWR · SF2.1%-0.010.0%
300Daniel CarlsonK · NO2.0%-0.071.5%
301Jayden Higgins IRWR · HOU2.0%-0.020.0%
302Jalon DanielsQB · TB2.0%-0.031.0%
303Jaleel McLaughlinRB · CLE1.9%+0.120.4%
304Devin SingletaryRB · NYG1.9%-0.080.1%
305Tanner McKeeQB · PHI1.9%+0.321.3%
306Christian Kirk IRWR · SF1.8%+0.360.0%
307Austin Ekeler QRB · WSH1.8%-0.110.2%
308David Njoku IRTE · LAC1.8%-0.030.1%
309Cyrus AllenWR · KC1.8%+0.320.3%
310Zachariah BranchWR · ATL1.7%-0.030.2%
311Andy BorregalesK · NE1.7%0.001.3%
312Odell Beckham Jr.WR · MIN1.7%-0.060.1%
313Tyrone Tracy Jr.RB · NYG1.7%-0.020.2%
314Darnell WashingtonTE · PIT1.6%+0.020.6%
315Brandin CooksWR · SF1.5%+0.150.5%
316Titans D/STDST · TEN1.5%0.000.9%
317Pat Bryant IRWR · DEN1.5%0.000.0%
318KaVontae TurpinWR · DAL1.4%0.000.8%
319Isaiah WilliamsWR · NYJ1.3%-0.010.6%
320Kyle WilliamsWR · NE1.3%-0.020.6%
321Tyson BagentQB · CHI1.2%-0.140.3%
322Jalen RoyalsWR · KC1.2%+0.610.6%
323Greg DulcichTE · MIA1.2%-0.020.1%
324Darnell MooneyWR · NYG1.1%+0.010.3%
325Andre SzmytK · CLE1.1%+0.030.9%
326Seth McGowanRB · IND1.1%0.000.2%
327Jahan DotsonWR · ATL1.0%+0.070.3%
328Demarcus Robinson IRWR · SF1.0%-0.020.0%
329Shedeur SandersQB · CLE1.0%-0.020.0%
330Chimere DikeWR · TEN0.9%+0.020.6%
331Corey KinerRB · NE0.9%-0.090.4%
332J.J. McCarthyQB · NYG0.9%-0.020.1%
333Xavier Legette IRWR · CAR0.9%-0.010.0%
334Colby ParkinsonTE · LAR0.8%-0.030.2%
335Zach ErtzTE · PHI0.8%-0.050.1%
336Case KeenumQB · CHI0.7%-0.030.1%
337Cole KmetTE · CHI0.7%-0.010.1%
338Dawson KnoxTE · BUF0.7%0.000.2%
339Jordan JamesRB · SF0.7%-0.010.1%
340Ted Hurst IIIWR · TB0.7%-0.020.1%
341Joshua Palmer QWR · BUF0.7%-0.020.0%
342Carson WentzQB · MIN0.7%-0.030.0%
343Drew StevensK · WSH0.7%0.000.5%
344Raheim Sanders IRRB · CLE0.6%-0.050.1%
345Malik Davis IRRB · DAL0.6%-0.010.0%
346Eli HeidenreichRB · PIT0.6%-0.030.1%
347Cardinals D/STDST · ARI0.6%-0.010.4%
348Drew LockQB · SEA0.6%0.000.0%
349Noah FantTE · NO0.6%-0.020.1%
350Tyquan Thornton IRWR · KC0.6%-0.010.0%
351Nicholas SingletonRB · TEN0.6%-0.010.0%
352Tua TagovailoaQB · ATL0.6%-0.010.0%
353Sione VakiRB · DET0.6%-0.020.1%
354Myles PriceWR · MIN0.5%0.000.0%
355Kaytron AllenRB · MIA0.5%-0.020.0%
356Skyler BellWR · BUF0.5%-0.030.1%
357Dolphins D/STDST · MIA0.5%0.000.3%
358Jacob SaylorsRB · DET0.5%-0.010.0%
359Zavion ThomasWR · CHI0.5%+0.010.1%
360Laquon TreadwellWR · IND0.4%+0.050.2%
361Brycen TremayneWR · CAR0.4%-0.020.1%
362Brashard SmithRB · KC0.4%-0.010.1%
363Demond ClaiborneRB · MIN0.4%-0.010.0%
364AJ Dillon OutRB · CAR0.4%-0.020.1%
365Emari DemercadoRB · DAL0.4%-0.010.1%
366Skyy Moore OutWR · GB0.4%-0.020.1%
367Jack Bech IRWR · LV0.4%-0.010.0%
368Sean Tucker QRB · TB0.4%-0.010.0%
369Jalen TolbertWR · MIA0.4%-0.010.0%
370Jacob CowingWR · SF0.4%+0.080.2%
371Eli RaridonTE · NE0.4%+0.010.1%
372Joe Milton IIIQB · PHI0.4%+0.320.0%
373Konata MumpfieldWR · LAR0.3%-0.020.0%
374Darius SlaytonWR · FA0.3%-0.020.0%
375Trevor Etienne IRRB · CAR0.3%+0.020.0%
376Josh CameronWR · JAX0.3%+0.010.1%
377Cody WhiteWR · LV0.3%-0.010.1%
378Carson SteeleRB · PHI0.3%+0.120.1%
379Dylan LaubeRB · LV0.2%+0.010.1%
380Bam KnightRB · ARI0.2%+0.080.1%
381Dont'e Thornton Jr. IRWR · LV0.2%-0.010.0%
382Treylon Burks QWR · WSH0.1%-0.010.0%
383Isaiah BondWR · CLE0.1%-0.010.0%
384Chris MooreWR · FA0.1%-0.010.0%
385Jalen BrooksWR · ARI0.1%+0.010.1%
386Tim PatrickWR · NYJ0.1%+0.010.1%
387Bo MeltonWR · GB0.1%+0.010.0%